MILANO No.8 Start List Men

Men's Heat 1

MILANO No.8
STARTBIBNAMETEAMCountry
15Tristan UhlAventon Factory TeamUS
26Martino PocciantiCykeln Divisione CorseIT
310David SantosAventon Factory TeamUS
412Olivier LeroyAventon Factory TeamFR
518Matteo CecchiniCykeln Divisione CorseIT
621Marco PocciantiCykeln Divisione CorseIT
735Roberto PagliacciaCykeln Divisione CorseIT
843Euan CattermoleNVAYRK Terrone TeamGB
958Felix LhenryTeam Look CriteriumFR
1059Isaac HoweAventon Factory TeamUS
1160Daniele RotaAcht - Casati - RushIT
1261Antoine FabryOmnipod - thePACKCA
1362Francesco ChicchiBike Channel TeamIT
1456Stefan VisBombtrack!NL
1563Owen BlandyElf Huez*GB
1664Gianluca ScafuroCykeln Divisione CorseIT
1765Dario GemperleScott Development Mtb TeamCH
1866Cristopher MartinezCykeln Divisione CorseIT
1967Giorgio BrambillaBrianza Squadra CorseIT
2068Sylvain TheronTeam GSOFR
2169Miguel IndurainLord Of The CranksES
2270Chaz KimbleNVAYRK Terrone TeamGB
2371Federico MottaNVAYRK Terrone TeamIT
2472Paul VanottiDisorderly HabitsFR
2573Giorgio FavarettoDesgenaIT
Row 674Matteo ManziSupernova BikesIT
Row 675Alfred Bobe Jr.Columbus Factory RacingUS
Row 676Natale FumagalliBalanders' CrewIT
Row 677Peter JanakNVAYRK Terrone TeamSK
Row 678Luca GibbinBike Channel TeamIT
Row 779Piergiacomo MarcolinaT Red TeamIT
Row 780Malte Juerss8Bar RookiesDE
Row 781Daniel TansellaAcht - Casati - RushIT
Row 782Bor CehAnimal Amateur Cycling KlubSI
Row 783Ben RamshawKYCU VeloGB
Row 884Jesus MaciaOnride Team CritsES
Row 885Umberto PiccininiTeam Bahumer CustomerIT
Row 886Bastien BonnemayreTeam GSOFR
Row 887Pierre BarbeTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
Row 888Przemyslaw HenkelmanTragediaPL
Row 989Manuel CuccinielloBeltrami Criterium Italia Squadra CorseIT
Row 990Chai FaimaCadence / Colossi Factory TeamGB
Row 991Jevgeni RepponenElf Huez BEE
Row 992Oscar TorresFFWD WheelsES
Row 993Date BurgerjonFixedgearcrit.comNL
Row 1094Giuseppe FazariTeam Laviano 110 + RpmIT
Row 1095Cristian PetruzziCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
Row 1096Iyob ZerihounMCBTET
Row 1097Henrique LeandroFavelaframaBR
Row 1098Daniel PasleyAnimal Amateur Cycling KlubUS
Row 1199Stefano ChiarucciDrt Bikes Low RomagnaIT
Row 11100Gianni BotteonUrsus FxdIT
Row 11101Robert KotowiczSingiAT
Row 11102Mirco VillaBalanders' CrewIT
Row 11103Luca SalvadeoBike Channel Team BIT
Row 12104Matteo UrguCicli ChiodiniIT
Row 12105Boris GrohGrosskost Fixed CrewFR
Row 12106Luigi EspositoGrosskost Fixed CrewIT
Row 12107Constant WiederkehrGrosskost Fixed Crew / Vc EckwersheimFR
Row 12108Fedor DayasovMoskovstyleRU
Row 13109Radu PrundusReborn RacingRO
Row 13110Giuseppe CatinoTeam I Bric AlessandriaIT

MEN'S HEAT 2

MILANO No.8
STARTBIBNAMETEAMCountry
14Colin StricklandIntelligentsia RacingUS
29Marius PetracheIntelligentsia RacingRO
313Stefan SchaeferSpecialized / Rocket EspressoDE
414Alec BriggsSpecialized / Rocket EspressoGB
516Aldo Ino IlesicSpecialized / Rocket EspressoSI
623Kevin GirkinsIntelligentsia RacingUS
724Eamon LucasSpecialized / Rocket EspressoUS
828Luis JunqueraPoloandbikeES
936Kaj VerhaeghTeam WitNL
1037Edwin Van KerkhofF.A.S.T AmsterdamNL
11114Luc DucrotF.A.S.T AmsterdamNL
12115Joern BucklitschFixedpottDE
13116Bram LinnartzTeam WitNL
14117Andy ShackelTeam WiggleGB
15118Javier BenitezPoloandbikeES
16119Gonzalo AndresPoloandbikeES
17120Daniel MateusFavelaframaBR
18121Gianpiero MastronardoBike Channel TeamIT
19122Marco CecchinatoBike Channel Team BIT
20123Mattia CapeceDafne FixedIT
21124Marco HitaSantafixie Blb TeamES
22125Bart BuijkAnjo Jager Assen RacingTeamNL
23126Gianni BonaldoCiclocolor - Colorificio Sant'EufemiaIT
24127Marco PedrettiLayer Bike CompIT
25128Toms AlsbergsPoloandbikeLV
Row 6287Willem RichardIRD Black Rebel Squadra CorseNL
Row 6288Tomas AlberioIRD Black Rebel Squadra CorseIT
Row 6129Manuel LinoRodagira Laser TeamPT
Row 6130Clement MorinDesgenaFR
Row 6131Calum GillespieDas Rad KlubGB
Row 7132Matt JohnsLVCCGB
Row 755Roberto BaroneBike Channel TeamIT
Row 7133Alexander MullerMaloja PushbikersDE
Row 7134Bryan LemusEngine 11US
Row 7292Fabio ScarazzatiIRD Black Rebel Squadra CorseIT
Row 8135Gian Battista GinghiniRavens FixedIT
Row 8136Mirko BoresiRavens FixedIT
Row 8137Orlando WhiteheadWhite City TrackGB
Row 8138Alessandro FlamigniTeam Vitamina A.S.DIT
Row 8139Manuel ScerboBeltrami Criterium Italia Squadra CorseIT
Row 9140Luca OscarBike Channel Team BIT
Row 9141Mate HorvathCadence / Colossi Factory TeamHU
Row 9142Florian HaaseFirmly FixedDE
Row 9144Romain MicieliTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
Row 9145Jelmer BroekstraTeam WitNL
Row 10146Leonardo SantangeloVeloshrimpGB
Row 10147Oliver BruderSuper GrooverCH
Row 10148Chris Blomfield-BrownWaratah Cycling ClubAU
Row 10149Gabriel RodriguesFavelaframaBR
Row 10150Francois FevrierTeam Look CriteriumFR
Row 11151Ivan GalliRavens PelizzoliIT
Row 11152Ian BriggsEcurie Karma / Plaintalkinghr.ComGB
Row 11153Andro VenniUrsus Fxd / Anonimous CyclesIT
Row 11154Gianluca BrasileBalanders' CrewIT
Row 11155Ianis CarattiChaelbli BikesCH
Row 12156Tobias HoechnerSchleudergangDE
Row 12157Massimo De FeudisEurobikeIT
Row 12158Geoffrey LacroixGrosskost Fixed CrewFR
Row 12159Davide OrecchiaRavens PelizzoliIT
Row 12160Moritz GlauserTac-Tac Team BernCH

Men's Heat 3

MILANO No.8
STARTBIBNAMETEAMCountry
13David Van Eerd8Bar TeamNL
211Robin GemperleStanridge CyclesCH
317Tim Ceresa8Bar TeamFR
430Emanuele PoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
531Riccardo MelandriSupernova Factory TeamIT
639Adrien MerktTeam Schindelhauer GatesCH
741Brian MegensFixedgearcrit.comNL
857Thibaud LhenryTeam Look CriteriumFR
9164Luca SacchettiDesegnaIT
10165Stefan Schott8Bar TeamDE
11166Lucas StrittmatterScott Development Mtb TeamCH
12167Andrea PirazzoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
1351Augusto ReatiSupernova Factory TeamIT
14168Thomas DalbigotTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
15169Enrico FerrariDafne FixedIT
1654Francesco MartucciSupernova Factory TeamIT
17170Mathew WatsonOne Life CycleAU
18171Flavio PagliacciaCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
19172Nico Hesslich8Bar TeamDE
20173Kevin MerkiUnattachedCH
21174Nicolas CoteiBikeCA
22175Mattia ZoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
23176Ivan CortinaBahrain MeridaES
24177Luis De Sousa8Bar RookiesES
25178Matteo VignatiA.S.D K-ProjectIT
Row 6179Jordi GabarronAm-BikesES
Row 6180Enric AranAranES
Row 6181Emanuel CosaWhite City TrackRO
Row 6182Luis PortoFavelaframaBR
Row 6183Timothee LevronBananas On BikesFR
Row 7184John GoehnerCanyon Rad PackDE
Row 7185Dylan LongridgeTeam Schindelhauer GatesCH
Row 7186Lavrov EduardMoskovstyleRU
Row 7187Matteo MazzioliSea HubIT
Row 7188Maxime PoissonDijon Mustard Crew X SportunitFR
Row 8189Loic JacobDisorderly HabitsFR
Row 8190Pep XamproL'EsportiuES
Row 8191Patrick AndriamanampisoaMalakyFR
Row 8192Sam HardingTeam Jewson Mi RacingGB
Row 8193Luca DaledoDesgenaIT
Row 9194Andrea AgostiniMb CrewIT
Row 9195Andrea PaceMb CrewIT
Row 9196Rickard SaezSFCTSE
Row 9197Alex VerardoTeam Basso BikesIT
Row 9198Alessandro FaccioUrsus FxdIT
Row 10199Enrico BernardiUrsus FxdIT
Row 10200John CorpuzNLTCBMBCPH
Row 10202Maxim KarginovMoskovstyleRU
Row 10203Luca BredaRavens FixedIT
Row 10204Tony PadovanTeam GSOFR
Row 11205Alessandro BenedettiTeam Gulliver BikeIT
Row 11206Claudio OliasRavens PelizzoliIT
Row 11207Torsten RaschTeam Schindelhauer GatesDE
Row 11208Mathieu CastroDisorderly HabitsBE
Row 11209Nicolo FalconeArmy Of TwoIT
Row 12210Loic BiteaudGrosskost Fixed CrewFR
Row 12211Jeffrey ChirinoProgreso 239US
Row 12212Davide DonatiniRavens PelizzoliIT
Row 12213Francesco DragoSpeedwheel GenovaIT
Row 12214Francesco De CandidoTeam Basso BikesIT
Row 13215Nikita OvsyannikovUnattachedRU

MEN'S HEAT 4

MILANO No.8
STARTBIBNAMETEAMCountry
12Filippo FortinTeam BahumerIT
27Giovanni LongoTeam BahumerIT
38Timon SeubertSuicycle Track TeamDE
420Alvise ZanascaTeam BahumerIT
532George GarnierThe 5th Floor CCGB
633Nico KeinathSuicycle Track TeamDE
742Johannes KillispergerMess Pack BerlinDE
850Matteo SangalliCar Is Over Squadra CorseIT
9218Omar BertazzoTeam BahumerIT
10219Yannick Mayer0711 CyclingDE
11220Fabrizio CollaccianiSea HubIT
12221Jan StechmannSuicycle Track TeamDE
13222Luca GalvaniSupernova BikesIT
14223Andrea TincaniTeam BahumerIT
15224Felix BastideLa Nuit Noire CyclingFR
16225Daniele CalviBike Channel TeamIT
1753Danilo BorroniBike Channel TeamIT
18226Max GeddesElf Huez*BR
19227Roberto RussoDesgenaIT
20228Benjamin FlowerElf Huez*GB
21229Dan CooperElf Huez*GB
22230Rick NobelSir-Pete X TreshombresNL
23231Josh GieniiBikeCA
24232Nicolo ZorloniBrianza Squadra CorseIT
25233Eric Brugnon8Bar RookiesFR
Row 6234Nicolo ZanascaTeam BahumerIT
Row 6235Fabian StrittmatterUnattachedCH
Row 6236Alessandro TinoDafne FixedIT
Row 6237Pierre RabajoieDisorderly HabitsFR
Row 6238Hagen LindnerMess Pack BerlinDE
Row 7143Dave NoakesNLTCBMBCGB
Row 7239Pierluigi Di FabioSea HubIT
Row 7240Mauro Di IorioTeam Bahumer CustomerIT
Row 7241Kali LagardeTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
Row 7242Riccardo VolpeCinelli MilanoIT
Row 8243Marco CaliVolare Criterium RomaIT
Row 8244Theo ZulianDijon Mustard Crew X SportunitFR
Row 8245Nicholas VlachakisTDAGR
Row 8246Fabio BarbieriUnattachedIT
Row 8247Heiko Pluemer8Bar RookiesDE
Row 9248Simon MatejuDefekt CrewCZ
Row 9249Gian Lorenzo GinghiniRavens FixedIT
Row 9250Loris BasciuCar Is Over Squadra CorseIT
Row 9251Lorenzo CarliniDafne FixedIT
Row 9252Edgar Aragon-TorresEngine 11US
Row 10253Mike KennedyUnattachedGB
Row 10254Andrea AssiRavens PelizzoliIT
Row 10255Antonio BagnoCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
Row 10256Giovanni PontiggiaCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
Row 10257Alessandro SalvaggioDoom.CCIT
Row 11258Max HaggardDos LlantasUS
Row 11259Magnus BangSFCTDK
Row 11260Francesco AcquavivaTrunteam / B'Twin Racing Team ItaliaIT
Row 11261Alessandro CacciapuotiVolare Criterium RomaIT
Row 11262Fedor TikhonovYatagarasu / EnkoRU
Row 12263Cristiano GelatoAGM Squadra CorseIT
Row 12264Aurelien OrtegaBlack IbexFR
Row 12265Jacopo LanzaDiabloIT
Row 12266Sergey IlyushinMoskovstyleRU
Row 12267Emanuele SaniA.S.D G.C. Tondi Sport Acqua E SaponeIT
Row 13268Nicolas SchaefferClipin Racing TeamFR
Row 13269Marco MontinaUrsus TeamIT

MEN'S HEAT 5

MILANO No.8
STARTBIBNAMETEAMCountry
11Davide ViganoTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
215Daniele CallegarinIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
319Jesus AlbertoIRD Carrera Squadra CorseES
426William LewisRevo RacingFR
529Paolo BraviniTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
634Ivan RavaioliTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
740Alessandro MarianiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
845Luca UrsinoUrbe ProbikeIT
949Michael CapatiUrbe ProbikeIT
1052Andrea VassalloIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
11274Israel RomeroEngine 11US
12275Flaviano MogaveroUrbe ProbikeIT
13276Liam YatesEspresso Mafia / aBlocGB
14277Miqui RuedaEspresso Mafia / aBlocES
15278Benedict HerzbergTeam StandertDE
16279Mirco NanniTeam Vitamina A.S.DIT
17280Kris SnellNLTCBMBCGB
18281Jeremy SantucciRevo RacingUS
19282Neil DayMoss BikesGB
20283Cesar ModestoRodagira Laser TeamPT
21284Paolo CastelliTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
22285Eike HaumanFixedpottDE
23286Marco PretolaniNob-Selle ItaliaIT
24289Stefano GrignaniA.S.D K-ProjectIT
25290Gianmario CoppiniAcht - Casati - RushIT
Row 6291Charles NicholsonElf Huez*GB
Row 6293Fausto LorenzoLamona BikesES
Row 6294Jonathan CalderonNLTCBMBCCO
Row 6295Tobias LewisRevo RacingFR
Row 6296Len DelicaetTBCCA
Row 7297Stefano VascoAcht - Casati - RushIT
Row 7298Ludwig BichlerMaloja PushbikersDE
Row 7299Alessandro Di DonatoSea HubIT
Row 7300Gian Luca BassiUrbe ProbikeIT
Row 7301Renato TerminielloUrbe ProbikeIT
Row 8302Marco LenziUrbe ProbikeIT
Row 8303Robert Kessler8Bar RookiesDE
Row 8304Andrea CorrocherTeam Basso BikesIT
Row 8305Jan-Willem GroeneveldUnknown BikesNL
Row 8306Seihaeng LeeEngine 11KR
Row 9307Levi BrookesFull Denim JacketGB
Row 9308Austin HinsonMaloja PushbikersUS
Row 9309Fernando HerreraMexico Cycling ClubMX
Row 9310Jean-Francois Ceresa8Bar RookiesFR
Row 9311Giacomo ScottiniArmy Of TwoIT
Row 10312Dario TarchettiMb CrewIT
Row 10313Sergi MunozTBTES
Row 10314Benoit ThinieresUnattachedFR
Row 10315Gabriele ChiesaRavens FixedIT
Row 10316Patrick SuukUnattachedIT
Row 11317Umberto MauriDafne FixedIT
Row 11318Paolo GerosaVolare Criterium RomaIT
Row 11319Davide ZorzaA Team TriathlonIT
Row 11320Christian MarhuendaOnride Team CritsES
Row 11321Chiacheng TingTeam ZealCN
Row 12322Antonino FratantonioBalanders' CrewIT
Row 12323Daniele RattoBalanders' CrewIT
Row 12324Edoardo MinervaBalanders' CrewIT
Row 12325Daniele MacciRavens FixedIT
Row 12326Matteo BertaniA.S.D GB Junior TeamIT
Row 13327Lukas NiemannGrove Street BicyclesGR
Row 13328Michele TopuntoliRottole CyclingIT

 

VIEW WOMEN’S START LIST