London No.3 Men’s Start List

MEN'S HEAT 1

LONDON No.3
StartBibNameTeamCountry
125Brian MegensFixedgearcrit.comNL
245Javier BenitezPoloandbikeES
346Isaac HoweAventon Factory TeamUS
447Ronnie TothFHTN Leader BikesUS
548Yannick Mayer0711 CyclingDE
649Alfred Bobe Jr.Columbus Factory RacingUS
750Ignazio MoserTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
851Chaz KimbleNVAYRK Terrone TeamGB
952Andrea TincaniTeam BahumerIT
1053Matt PayneELF Huez*GB
1154Mathew WatsonOne Life CycleAU
1255Jan HoffmannFixedpottDE
1356Bastien BonnemayreTeam GSOFR
1457Matteo VignatiK-ProjectIT
1558Paul VanottiDisorderly HabitsFR
1659Stefan Schott8Bar TeamDE
1736Danilo BorroniBike Channel TeamIT
1860Benedict HerzbergTeam StandertDE
1961Jan LietzkeCanyon Rad PackDE
2062Matt JohnsUnattachedGB
2163Giorgio BrambillaBrianza Squadra CorseIT
2264Marlon SandifordDefi CollectiveGB
2365Daniel Campbell-WilliamsOver Yonder RacingAU
2466Mattia CapeceDafne FixedIT
2567Toms AlsbergsPoloandbikeLV
2668Levi BrookesFull Denim JacketGB
2769Jan StechmannSuicycle Track TeamDE
2870Umberto PiccininiTeam Bahumer CustomerIT
2971Alessandro TinoDafne FixedIT
3072Chai FaimaCadence / Colossi Factory TeamGB
3173Stefano VascoAcht - Casati - RushIT
3274Phillip SteinsBraquet BearnaisUS
3375Luca OscarBike Channel Team BIT
3476Gabriele ChiesaRavens FixedIT
3577Anto ButtRapha CCGB
3678Rory WellsVC10GB
3779Gian Lorenzo GinghiniRavens FixedIT
3880Rob MilnesUnattachedGB
3981Maxime PoissonDijon Mustard Crew x SportunitFR
4082Tom BergmanTeam TroubleNL
4183Clement MorinDesgenaFR
4284Daniel HellyerKYCU VeloBR
4385Perry-James SugdenFixed BeersGB
4486Leonardo SantangeloFixed BeersGB
4587Christopher RichmondSpitalfields Cycle ClubGB
4688Alexis PouatyGlory Owl CyclingFR
4789Raphael AugeLe Braquet BearnaisFR
4890Michal CzerniawskiTurbo RacingPL

MEN'S HEAT 2

LONDON No.3
StartBibNameTeamCountry
12Colin StricklandIntelligentsia RacingUS
211Marius PetracheIntelligentsia RacingRO
312Luis JunqueraPoloandbikeES
415David SantosAventon Factory TeamUS
516Alvise ZanascaTeam BahumerIT
617Paolo BraviniTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
721Alec BriggsSpecialized / Rocket EspressoGB
893Reece WoodThe 5th Floor CCGB
994Stefan RotheIntelligentsia RacingDE
1095Christopher RabadiDesgenaUS
1142Roberto BaroneBike Channel TeamIT
1296Germain BurtonOne Life CycleGB
1341George GarnierThe 5th Floor CCGB
1497Luca GibbinBike Channel TeamIT
1598Shaun MacWilliamAluminatiNZ
1699Michael StrombergNVAYRK Terrone TeamUS
17100Alexandre MatteSupernova BikesCA
18101Marco CecchinatoBike Channel TeamIT
19102Pauwel DatemaSir-Pete X TreshombresNL
20103Sylvain TheronTeam GSOFR
21104Tobias LewisRevo RacingFR
22105Euan CattermoleNVAYRK Terrone TeamGB
23106Luca SacchettiDesgenaIT
24107Paul EvansShandGB
25108Charles NicholsonELF Huez* Team BGB
26109Simon TesterRipcorGB
27110Jonathan CalderonNLTCBMBCGB
28111Kali LagardeTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
29112Bor CehPici Bici MusguardSI
30113Fraser MoultrieFixed BeersGB
31114Russell PeaceDursley Road ClubGB
32115Mathieu CastroDisorderly HabitsBE
34117Jevi RepponenELF Huez* Team BET
35118Stephen JewkesFixed BeersGB
36119Mattia SalaBrianza Squadra CorseIT
37120Joe ButlerButlerGB
38121Matthieu TrinquartSeabass CyclesFR
39122Dan ClarkHuntBIkeWheels.comGB
40123Leon DerwaelPBCBE
41124Alex CormackUnattachedGB
42125Orlando WhiteheadWhite City TrackGB
43126Sam HardingTeam Jewson MI RacingGB
44127Robert HamptonSolo To The WallGB
45128Paschal VolneyLFGSSGB
46129Leandro GarciaUnattachedAR
47130Scott CrawshawChainLine.DSGNGB
48131Patrick AndriamanampisoaMalakyFR
49132Mitch WardFixed Beers Team BGB

MEN'S HEAT 3

LONDON No.3
StartBibNameTeamCountry
11Stefan SchaferSpecialized / Rocket EspressoDE
24Davide ViganoTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
36Tristan UhlAventon Factory TeamUS
49Martino PocciantiCykeln Divisione CorseIT
518Timon SeubertSuicycle Track TeamDE
627Giovanni LongoTeam BahumerIT
729Matteo CecchiniCykeln Divisione CorseIT
8134Robert EvansHooptieUS
9136Andrea PirazzoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
1039Andrea VassalloIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
11137Liam YatesEspresso Mafia / aBlocGB
12138Gianpiero MastronardoBike Channel TeamIT
13139Erwin KerstenTobedetermined.ccNL
1438Emanuele PoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
1533Augusto ReatiSupernova Factory TeamIT
16141Luc DucrotF. A. S. T. AmsterdamNL
17142Nicolo ZanascaTeam BahumerIT
18143Enrico FerrariDafne FixedIT
19144Wilis JohnsonDeluxe CyclesUS
20145Duke AgyapongMASH SFGB
21146Ben RamshawKYCU VeloGB
22147Heiko Plumer8Bar RookiesDE
23148Jordon Johnson8Bar RookiesJM
24149Calum GillespieLe ColGB
25150Marco PozielloDafne FixedIT
26152John CorpuzNLTCBMBCPH
27153Mike KennedyUnattachedGB
28154Pierre RabajoieDisorderly HabitsFR
29155Pep XamproL'EsportiuES
30156Barrington WoolcockDefi CollectiveUS
31157Przemyslaw HenkelmanTragedia BreslauPL
32158Jimmy GaubertAC Marseille EstFR
33159Stuart TurnbullCadence / Colossi Factory TeamGB
34160Nico KeinathSuicycle Track TeamDE
35161Alex De CortadaSantafixie BLB TeamES
36162Kris SnellNLTCBMBCGB
37163Malcolm RichardsPariaUS
38164Benoit ThinieresUnattachedFR
39165Sammy WeaverCadence / Colossi Factory TeamGB
40166Giorgio FavarettoDesgenaIT
41167Rob GreenNLTCBMBCGB
42168James SoldanLondon PistonsGB
43169John ChristieHolburn Cycles AberdeenGB-SCT
44170Dale HawkinsFixed BeersGB
45171James RitossaFixed BeersAU
46172Rob HaddockLondon PistonsGB
47173Timothy Bonham-CarterTeam SpokeGB

MEN'S HEAT 4

LONDON No.3
StartBibNameTeamCountry
15David Van Eerd8Bar TeamNL
213Olivier LeroyAventon Factory TeamFR
324Luca UrsinoUrbeIT
4174Dan CooperELF Huez*GB
530Ivan RavaioliTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
6175Cristopher MartinezCykeln Divisione CorseIT
7176Robin GemperleStanridge CyclesCH
834Francesco MartucciSupernova Factory TeamIT
932Stefan VisBOMBTRACK!NL
10177Bram LinnartzTeam WITNL
11178Rick NobelSir-Pete x TreshombresNL
12179Marco HitaSantafixie BLB TeamES
13180Neil DayMoss BikesGB
14181Federico MottaNVAYRK Terrone TeamIT
15182Thomas DalbigotTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
16183Gianluca ScafuroCykeln Divisione CorseIT
17184Til Schuster8Bar TeamDE
18185Pablo AitorSantafixie BLB TeamES
19186Nico Hesslich8Bar TeamDE
20187Kaj VerhaeghTeam WITNL
21188Jeremy BordenDesgenaUS
22189Jeremy SantucciRevo RacingUS
23190Martijn MeijerSir-Pete X TreshombresNL
24191Miqui RuedaEspresso Mafia / aBlocES
25192Tony PadovanTeam GSOFR
26193Dave NoakesNLTCBMBCGB
27194Flavio PaglliacciaCykeln Divisione Corse Team BIT
28195Daniele RotaAcht - Casati - RushIT
29196Edwin Van KerkhofF. A. S. T. AmsterdamNL
30197Daniel MateusFavelaFramaBR
31198Cesar ModestoRodagira Laser TeamPT
32199Jahmaine Johnson8Bar RookiesJM
33200Stefano GrignaniA.S.D. K-ProjectIT
34201Zachary ThompsonBicycle VibeUS
35202Henry SummersNLTCBMBCGB
36203Pierre-Marie GreuxFixie WarehouseFR
37204Daniel TansellaAcht - Casati - RushIT
38205Jelmer BroekstraTeam WITNL
39206Wojciech WolodkiewiczTragedia BreslauPL
40207Gianmario CoppiniAcht - Casati - RushIT
41208Ian BriggsPlainTalkingHR.com - Team BlutoGB
42209Kelly CarterAluminati / SkunkworksAU
43210Mauro Di IorioTeam Bahumer CustomerIT
44211Dimitrios DontziosPedal Greece / 48x17.comAU
45212Alan BradleyMoss BikesGB
46213Felix SpellerKYCU VeloGB
47214William FoxELF Huez* Team BGB
48215Jacopo LanzaDiabloIT
49216Greg ReynoldsRCCGB

MEN'S HEAT 5

LONDON No.3
StartBibNameTeamCountry
13Aldo Ino IlesicSpecialized / Rocket EspressoSI
210Daniele CallegarinIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
314Riccardo MelandriSupernova Factory TeamIT
419Marco PocciantiCykeln Divisione CorseIT
522Roberto PagliacciaCykeln Divisione CorseIT
626Filippo FortinTeam BahumerIT
7218Francesco ChicchiBike Channel TeamIT
8219Eamon LucasSpecialized / Rocket EspressoUS
9220Owen BlandyELF Huez*GB
10221William LewisRevo RacingFR
11222Felix LhenryTeam Look CriteriumFR
12223Daniele CalviBike Channel TeamIT
1344Alessandro MarianiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
14224Gonzalo AndresPoloandbikeES
15225Peter JanakNVAYRK Terrone TeamSK
16226Edgars AizbaltsELF Huez*LV
17227Matteo ManziSupernova Factory TeamIT
1837Fabio ScarazzatiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
19228Max GeddesELF Huez*GB
20229Ben FlowerELF Huez*GB
21230Shawn LangwellUnattachedUS
2240Tim Ceresa8Bar TeamFR
23231Sebastian Koerber8Bar TeamDE
24232Matteo SangalliCar Is Over Squadra CorseIT
25233Alex BlomeleyThe 5th Floor CCGB
26234Rudy MeloThe 5th Floor CCBR
27235Andy ShackelTeam WiggleGB
28236Anthony RichelotFixie WarehouseFR
29237Roberto RussoDesgenaIT
30238Iyob ZerihounMCBTET
31239Tomas LedesmaNVAYRK Terrone RookiesAR
32240Massimiliano MarsilliTeam BahumerIT
33241Jacob SmithKYCU VeloGB
34242Felix BastideLa Nuit Noire CyclingFR
35243Manuel LinoRodagira Laser TeamPT
36244Ludwig BichlerMaloja PushbikersDE
37246Natale FumagalliBalanders' CrewIT
38247Kevin MerkiUnattachedCH
39248Mirko BoresiRavens FixedIT
40249Guillaume GrenetJoker CyclesFR
41250Emanuel CosaWhite City TrackRO
42251Gian Battista GinghiniRavens FixedIT
43252Mark Den BakkerTeam TroubleNL
44253Jan-Willem ColsteeTeam SpokeNL
45254Jonti BayramUnattachedGB

LONDON No.3 WOMEN’s START LIST