Brooklyn No.10 Men’s Start List

Brooklyn No.10

Men's Heat 1 - Start Time 12:00pm

StartingBibNameTeamCountryStrava Profile
13Ivan RavaioliTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
24Alvise ZanascaTeam BahumerIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1505317
310Tristan UhlAventon Factory TeamUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1065183
415Alessandro MarianiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
519Luis JunqueraPoloandbikeES
623Paolo BraviniTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
733Martino PocciantiCykeln Divisione CorseIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3455408
838Chris TolleyAventon Factory TeamUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/275783
942Cameron BondEndo CNCPT TeamUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2238946
1050Marco PocciantiCykeln Divisione CorseIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/254536
1156Chas ChristiansenMASH SFUS
1257Francesco MartucciSupernova Factory TeamIT
1358Cristopher MartinezCykeln Divisione CorseIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/292240
1459Miquel RuedaEspresso MafiaEShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/8473248
1560Eike HaumannFixedpottDE
1661Dante YoungEndo CNCPT TeamUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1579951
Row 462Jorge GarciaGrand Bicycle Center / PPRNYCVE
Row 463Marco HitaSantafixie BLB TeamEShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1231683
Row 464Jeremy SantucciRevo RacingUS
Row 465Giovanni LongoTeam BahumerIT
Row 466Gianpiero MastronardoBIKE Channel TeamIT
Row 567Max GeddesELF Huez*GBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5288240?oq=max
Row 568Bastien BonnemayreTeam GSOFRhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1202431
Row 570Toms AlsbergsPoloandbikeLV
Row 571Rudy ArmellinTeam Cinelli Chrome BIT
Row 572Romain MicieliTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
Row 673Abel CardonaEngine 11 BUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1853537
Row 674Zachary ThompsonBicycle VibeUS
Row 675Olivier LavigueurMeteor RacingCA
Row 676Philippe GilbertOmnipod - thePACKCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1073730
Row 677Rick NobelSir-Pete x TresHombresNLhttps://www.strava.com/dashboard
Row 778Wally AlanizWallyinc FabricationsUS
Row 779Edgars AizbaltsELF Huez*LV
Row 780Aymeric Marty YanitchTeam Ma BicycletteFRhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/8902278
Row 781Mauro Di IorioTeam Bahumer CustomerIT
Row 782Marc SeguiniBikeCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/580327
Row 883Seihaeng LeeHomebikeKR
Row 884Kelly CarterAluminati / SkunkworksAU
Row 885Jason ColonC6RacingPRhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2276232
Row 886Joao Whitaker PontesGorilla Fixed ALR IBSBRhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3406958
Row 888Matthew RecchiaNYPDUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1593945
Row 989Adrian Woznowski-VuTeam Ma BicycletteCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2701132
Row 990Colby LogbackTeam Party TimeUS
Row 991Michael TorneyUnattachedUS
Row 992Heiko Plumer8Bar RookiesDE
Row 993Iyob ZerihounMCBTET
Row 1094Bor CehPici Bici MusguardSIhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3471466
Row 1095Robert BurnsHammer HavocUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/8612319
Row 1096Simon DesjardinsTeam SulfurCA
Row 1097Francois-Xavier HaagMCBTFR
Row 1098Daniel SpellmanD3stroyUS
Row 1199Raven HernandezFyxd305UShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/4251820
Row 11100Dave PaffKenosha VelosportUS
Row 11101Kwang Min KoMONSTER 13CA
Row 11102John BonetskyR-CubedUS
Row 11103Christopher MansfieldTrack or Die NYCGY
Row 12104Patrick MacDonaldMasters DivisionUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/16372245
Row 12105Neal SimsUnattachedUS
Row 1287Christopher SalucciEver TrackUS

Men's Heat 2 - Start Time 12:30pm

startBibNameTeamCountryStrava Profile
17Olivier LeroyAventon Factory TeamFR
217Andrea VassalloIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
324Stefan VisBOMBTRACK!NLhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/311149
426Addison ZawadaState Bicycle Co.UShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/523697
534Reece WoodThe 5th Floor CCGB
645Riccardo GirardiTeam BahumerIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2201403?oq=gir
747Johannes KillispergerMess Pack BerlinDEhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3392046
849Omar BertazzoTeam BahumerIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1906171?oq=bert
9106Alfred Bobe Jr.Columbus Factory RacingUS
10107Ignazio MoserTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
11108Alexander MullerMaloja PushbikersDEhttps://www.strava.com/pros/4595424
12109Federico MottaNVAYRK Terrone TeamIT
13110Brian MegensFixedgearcrit.comNLhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/10264823
14111Andrea PirazzoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
15112Riccardo MelandriSupernova Factory TeamIT
16113Wilis JohnsonDeluxe CyclesUS
Row 4114Alexander PearsonChicago Cuttin CrewUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/365648
Row 4115Antoine FabryOmnipod - thePACKCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/4850703
Row 4116Toshifumi KodamasfiDARE WorksJP
Row 4117Germain BurtonOne Life CycleGB
Row 4118Joaquin NajarAventon Factory TeamUS
Row 5119Matteo ManziSupernova Factory TeamIT
Row 5120Dave NoakesNLTCBMBCGBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/661892
Row 5121Hal HunterHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 5122Shawn LangwellUnattachedUS
Row 5123Andrea TincaniTeam BahumerIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5237820?oq=andrea%20
Row 6124Nicolas CoteiBikeCA
Row 6125Marco CecchinatoBIKE Channel TeamIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3475376
Row 6126Bruno LabelleOmnipod - thePACK BCA
Row 6127Luca OscarBIKE Channel Team BIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5710480
Row 6128Diego NavarroNMLSS TeamMX
Row 7129Shaun MacwilliamAluminatiNZhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2233029
Row 7130Michael SchiavoneC3-Twenty20 CyclingUS
Row 7131Alonso TalbertEndo CNCPT TeamUS
Row 7132Cole TininenkoMeteor RacingUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/984723
Row 7133Anto ButRapha CCGB
Row 8157Sebastian CampinoColumbiaCO
Row 8134Walter BeddoeNMLSS Team / BeSpokeMXhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/755408
Row 8135Hector MoralesFHTN Leader BikesUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/727436
Row 8136Anthony InnissKanabo CyclingUSAnthony Payhigh Inniss
Row 8137Erwin KerstenUnattachedNLhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5930475
Row 9138George QadadoPollo&RiceUS
Row 9139Chants DavidsonPure RacingUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/8597729
Row 9140Dimitrios DontziosUnattachedAUhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/11956125
Row 9141Dustin RamosUnattachedCO
Row 9142Duke AgyapongMASH SFGB
Row 10143Marius Savignac HervieuxOpus RouleursCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/4374626
Row 10144Josh RivasThe Urban Cyclist Denver / Throne CyclesUS
Row 10145Kenny ChanDrunk'n DonutUS
Row 10146Carlos PerezSunday StrongUS
Row 10147Kevin SalazarElement RacingUS
Row 11148Steven AvalosDrop Crank SocietyUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/10324308
Row 11149Sergio PachonAsfalto Racing TeamCO
Row 11150Neill MccumberBraaapUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/15752123
Row 11151Sungdo HanGFNY RacingKR
Row 11152Harry ScottHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 12153Sam CarmelOmnipod - thePACK BCA
Row 12154Christopher GillTeam Ma BicycletteCA
Row 12155Kenneth MascaroUnattachedUS
Row 12156Jeffrey GiacomelliUnattachedCA

Men's Heat 3 - Start Time 1:00pm

startBibNameTeamCountryStrava Profile
11Colin StricklandIntelligentsia RacingUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/204120
25Stefan SchaferSpecialized / Rocket EspressoDE
36Marius PetracheIntelligentsia RacingRO
412David SantosAventon Factory TeamUS
513Alec BriggsSpecialized / Rocket EspressoGBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/88424
628Robin GemperleStanridge CyclesCH
730Tobias LewisRevo RacingFRhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2753897
843Luca UrsinoUrbeIT
944Zac FelpelHeavy Pedal ColossiUS
1051Evan MurphyMASH SFUS
1152Fabio ScarazzatiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
1253George GarnierThe 5th Floor CCGB
1355John KnieslyChari and Co. NYCUS
14158William LewisRevo RacingFR
15159Mattia ZoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
16160Matteo CecchiniCykeln Divisione CorseIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2602880
Row 4161Michael StrombergNVAYRK Terrone TeamUS
Row 4162Roberto PagliacciaCykeln Divisione CorseIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/12237505
Row 4163Timon SeubertSuicycletrackteamDE
Row 4164Christopher RabadiDesgenaUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/289520
Row 4165Alvin EscajedaEndo CNCPT TeamUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/192520
Row 5166Kian Emadi-CoffinHuez* ApparelGB
Row 5167Erin YoungAffinity CyclesUS
Row 5168Thomas KeatingState Bicycle Co.US
Row 5169Sebastian SalinasColumbiaCO
Row 5170Sylvain TheronTeam GSOFR
Row 6171Remi FagnanLESTOUTCROCHESCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5137396?oq=Rem
Row 6172David RamirezChari and Co. NYCCO
Row 6173Edgar Aragon-TorresEngine 11 BUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/137466
Row 6174Jafet TorresBonkersUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1620383
Row 6175Noel MedranoCarytown Bicycle CompanyUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/519941
Row 7176Andrew GeffnerRush Racing p/b Piquet RealtyUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/4051180
Row 7177Thomas MoritzTeam Tom's Bicycles p/b TopecaUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/321147
Row 7178Tyler JohnsonMobbin'US
Row 7179Maxim Garant-RousseauiBike BCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/68657
Row 7180Shawn FoleyCat 6 x Skid and DestroyUS
Row 8181Bryan CrockettBookhouse BoysUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2378026
Row 8182Brandon VidalKanabo CyclingPR
Row 8184Cristhian MolinaAsfalto Racing TeamCOhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/8464079
Row 8185Jesus ValdesFreaky FixiesMXhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/19218040
Row 8186Thomas BaillargeoniBikeCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/10105408
Row 9187Clement OuimetOmnipod - thePACKCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/10214412
Row 9188Jacob WellsSunday StrongUS
Row 9189Robbie KingUnattachedUS
Row 9190Albert VasquezUnattachedUS
Row 9191Anatoliy NovitskyTeam FU - La CarreraCA
Row 10192Ricardo MartinezTeam Digging Deep / Nomad CyclesPT
Row 10193Matt JohnsUnattachedGB
Row 10194Cesar MacayTrack or Die NYC / U.S.C.SUS
Row 10195Oscar LopezNMLSS TeamMXhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/804508
Row 10196Roderick De JesusBouledogue Tout NoirPHhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/497563
Row 11197Ethan NaylorD2DMUS
Row 11198Tomas LedesmaNVAYRK Terrone RookiesARhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/7608385
Row 11199Ernesto SotoStreetwaveUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/7132762
Row 11200John RiosTeam Digging DeepPR
Row 11201Jon AsaroTeam Digging Deep / Nomad CyclesIT
Row 12202Aashiq ThawerbhoyUnattachedUS
Row 12203Mauricio MinoMajor TaylorMX
Row 12204Joe KozlowskiUnattachedUS

Men's Heat 4 - Start Time 1:30pm

startbibnameteamCountryStrava Profile
111Daniele CallegarinIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
214David Van Eerd8Bar TeamNL
322Filippo FortinTeam BahumerIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/553380?oq=fortin
425Felix LhenryTeam Look CriteriumFR
532Gonzalo AndresPoloandbikeES
635Luca GibbinBIKE Channel TeamIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/19785381
741Ronnie TothFHTN Leader BikesUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/292691
848Yannick Mayer0711 CyclingDEhttps://www.strava.com/pros/4812044
9205Peter JanakNVAYRK Terrone TeamSK
10206Owen BlandyELF Huez*GBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1836377
11207Josh TyrellState Bicycle Co.CAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/422163
12208Jeremy BordenDesgenaUS
13209Pauwel DatemaSir-Pete x TresHombresNL
14210Giorgio BrambillaBrianza Squadra CorseIT
15211Francesco ChicchiBIKE Channel TeamIT
16224Cesar ValenzuelaEngine 11MX
Row 4212Isaac HoweAventon Factory TeamUShttps://www.strava.com/pros/118945
Row 4213Stefan RotheIntelligentsia RacingDEhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/613160
Row 4214Eamon LucasSpecialized / Rocket EspressoUS
Row 4215Davide ViganoTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
Row 4216Javier BenitezPoloandbikeES
Row 5217Ivan CastilloRush Racing p/b Piquet RealtyUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/527082
Row 5218Alexandre MatteSupernova Factory TeamCA
Row 5219Woody BaumCRCA / Rockstar gamesUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2732324
Row 5220Martijn MeijerSir-Pete x TresHombresNL
Row 5221Ben FlowerELF Huez*GBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/636703
Row 6222Jason RiveraPure CyclesUS
Row 6223Maximilian HoflichCanyon Rad PackDEhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3879460
Row 6225Shawn RemyEngine 11 BUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/237774
Row 6226Zach MorvantHeavy Pedal ColossiUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/151849
Row 6227Justin ShoubridgeOmnipod - thePACKCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2908951
Row 7228Cesar GallegoThe 5th Floor CCUS
Row 7229Levi BrookesFull Denim JacketGBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/4109134
Row 7230Tony PadovanTeam GSOFRhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2683088
Row 7231Jasmin Ten HaveiBike BCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3645127
Row 7232Sean MartinThe Heavy PedalUS
Row 8233Thomas HodginsBikes on WheelsCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2305109
Row 8234Oscar CifuentesKanabo cyclingUS
Row 8235Douglas PlantadaGrand Bicycle Center / PPRNYCUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2868311
Row 8236Jun Jae LeeHomebikeKR
Row 8237Jeremy Bloyd-PeshkinIntentUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/14880881
Row 9238Andres CerezoChari and Co. NYCUS
Row 9239Alex BolotinPolish & Slavic FCU International TeamRUhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/7824531
Row 9240Matteo VignatiK-ProjectIT
Row 9241Craig ChandlerThe Heavy PedalUS
Row 9242Randy CaraballoRush RacingUS
Row 10243Gregoire WeberTeam SulfurFR
Row 10244Edouard L HallDrop Crank SocietyUS
Row 10245Aidan DoyleGillis Indoor CyclingUS
Row 10246Mathieu LefebvreiBikeCA
Row 10247Devin CompressKanabo CyclingUS
Row 11248Javier CamposLoyal CycleHNhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2861307
Row 11249Michael ReynaTeam Shred MonsterUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/255312
Row 11250Jonathan KlemanUnattachedUS
Row 11251Ian BriggsPlainTalkingHR.com - Team BlutoGB
Row 11252Robert EvansHooptieUS
Row 12253David RoeskeUnattachedUS
Row 12254Eli GoldmanPatch NYC VeloUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/goldman_eli
Row 12255Jonathan TrevettEver TrackUS

Men's Heat 5 - Start Time 2:00pm

startBibNameTeamCountryStrava Profile
12Aldo Ino IlesicSpecialized / Rocket EspressoSI
239Bram LinnartzTeam WITNLhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/980842
354Roberto BaroneBIKE Channel TeamIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/6121632
469Cooper RayDeluxe CyclesUS
5256Daniele CalviBIKE Channel TeamIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2218700
6257Dan CooperELF Huez*GBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/598962
7258Mathew WatsonOne Life CycleAU
8259Matt PayneELF Huez*GBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5702233?oq=matt%20pa
9260Nat FuttermanThe Heavy PedalUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/180132
10261Liam YatesEspresso MafiaGBhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1303431
11262Jan HoffmannFixedpottDE
12263Callum SkinnerHuez* ApparelGB
13264Akinori YamamuraSpecialized / Rocket EspressoJP
14265Manuel BarraFHTN Leader BikesUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2282518
15266Chaz KimbleNVAYRK Terrone TeamGB
16267Thomas DalbigotTeam Pierre Qui RouleFR
Row 4268Neil DayMoss BikesGB
Row 4269Israel RomeroEngine 11US
Row 4270James ThurmondState Bicycle Co.US
Row 4271Jerrry RiosThrone CyclesMX
Row 4272Daniel CorleyParachute ClubUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2904044
Row 5273Patrick TorpeyUnattachedIEhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5571578
Row 5274Richard BergeronOmnipod - thePACKCA
Row 5275Devin ArmstrongLocked CogUS
Row 5276Josh GieniiBikeCA
Row 5277Anthony DesrosiersOmnipod - thePACKCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2394267
Row 6278Ray HunterHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 6279Jonathan MonserrateTrack or Die NYC / U.S.C.S. US
Row 6280Denis DesgagnesEntitledCAhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1707862
Row 6281Hagen LindnerMess Pack BerlinDEhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3639961
Row 6282Jevi RepponenELF Huez* BEEhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1154741?oq=jev
Row 7283James GradyThe Heavy PedalUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2857818
Row 7284Flavio PagliacciaCykeln Divisione Corse BIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/12397764
Row 7285Adam FordStreet KingsUS
Row 7286Luis EscajedaMobbin'US
Row 7287Austin HinsonCU BoulderUS
Row 8288Bryan LemusEngine 11US
Row 8289Fergus BrownHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 8290Malcolm RichardsPariaUS
Row 8291James DuboisThrone CyclesUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/476640
Row 8292Daryl RogersUnattachedGY
Row 9293Vincent RibeiroVerrazano Team RacingUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/6006466
Row 9294Zachary SlavensBonkersUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/872461
Row 9295Franklin RosadoTrack or Die NYC / Cinelli USAUS
Row 9296Simon SongVerrazano Team RacingUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/4852900
Row 9297Duy TranMini SchnauzerUS
Row 10298Ian McElroyCrit HappensCA
Row 10299Chris HustaTeam ShredzUS
Row 10300Carlos Diaz MaurinoEBIES
Row 10301Moises CerecedoNMLSS TeamMXhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/3272792
Row 10302Christian FelicianoKanabo CyclingUS
Row 11303Thatcher ClayEver TrackUShttps://www.strava.com/athletes/1948314
Row 11304Chris GentryEver TrackUS
Row 11305Mario SeguraFreaky FixiesMXhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/2530869
Row 11306Clay PowellGainesville FixedUShttps://www.strava.com/dashboard#_=_
Row 11307Santiago CarralGrand Rapids Bicycle CompanyMX
Row 12308Alex BritoStgoPistaCL
Row 12309Andrei SdrulaVerrazano Go MarcoROhttps://www.strava.com/athletes/5480687
Row 12310Gabriele ChiesaRavens FixedIThttps://www.strava.com/athletes/14859829

BROOKLYN NO.10 WOMEN START LIST