London No.2 Results

[row]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

London No.2 Men's Top Ten

PlaceNameTeamCountry
1Colin StricklandAllez-Allez SpecializedUS
2Loic ChetoutCofidis Solutions CreditsFR
3Aldo Ino IlesicAllez-Allez SpecializedSI
4Ivan RavaioliTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
5Daniele CallegarinDaniele CallegarinIT
6David SantosAventon Factory TeamUS
7Marius PetracheTeam Cinelli ChromeRO
8Alvise ZanascaBahumer Racing TeamIT
9Stefan SchaferMaloja PushbikersDE
10Alec BriggsLaClassica Racing Team By SpeedgangGB

MEN’S London No.2 Full Results

[/column]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

London No.2 Women's Top Ten

PlaceNameTeamCountry
1Dani KingWiggle High 5GB
2Jasmine DottiRidewill Oscar CyclingIT
3Ash DubanAffinity CyclesUS
4Francisca CamposRAW Santafixie TeamCL
5Jo CelsoTeam Cinelli ChromeUS
6Carla NafriaCarla NafriaES
7Hayley EdwardsUnattachedGB
8Keira McVittyWhybenormal?GB
9Vittoria ReatiLaClassica Racing Team By SpeedgangIT
10Jo SmithWhybenormal?GB

WOMEN’S London No.2 Full Results

[/column]
[/row]

Last Chance Race Top Ten

PosNameTeamCountry
1Paul VanottiDisorderly HabitsFR
2Luca CappaRidewill Oscar CyclingIT
3Marco HitaRaw Santafixie TeamES
4Brian Megens8bar Team RookiesNL
5Domitien DestrieuxBeastybike.ComFR
6Andrea PirazzoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
7Adrian FloresPrince CyclingSV
8Liam YatesIn-Gear TrainsharpGB
9Jeremy SantucciChari&CoUS

London No.2 LAST CHANCE Full Results

 

[row]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

Men's Qualifier

PosNameTeamCountryTime
1Aldo Ino IlesicAllez Allez - SpecializedSI1:11.158
2Ivan RavaioliTeam Cinelli ChromeIT1:12.401
3Augusto ReatiSupernova Factory TeamIT1:12.648
4Luis JunqueraPoloandbikeES1:12.799
5Ignazio MoserBahumer Racing TeamIT1:12.846
6Sebastian Koerber8bar TeamDE1:12.848
7Alec BriggsLaClassica Racing Team By SpeedgangGB1:12.854
8Colin StricklandAllez Allez - SpecializedUS1:13.232
9Daniel HollowayIntelligenstia GrUS1:13.286
10Andrea VassalloLaClassica Racing Team By SpeedgangIT1:13.368

London No.2 Men’s FUll QUALIFYING RESULTS

[/column]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

Women's Qualifier

PosNameTeamCountryTime
1Dani KingWiggle High 5GB1:19.198
2Ainara ElbustoCaispe - Conor WrcES1:19.863
3Jo SmithWhybenormal?GB1:19.903
4Jasmine DottiRidewill Oscar CyclingIT1:19.941
5Vittoria ReatiLaclassica Racing Team By SpeedgangIT1:22.088
6Virginia CancellieriIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT1:22.761
7Brook PhilipsPedlas PursuitGB1:22.773
8Paola PanzeriAcht Supply - CasatiIT1:22.915
9Carla Nafria de Miguel8bar TeamES1:23.003
10Ash DubanAffinity CyclesUS1:23.724

London No.2 Women’s Full Qualifying Results

[/column]
[/row]