Brooklyn No.9 Results

[row]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

Men's Final Top 10

placeNameTeamCountry
1Colin StricklandAllez Allez - SpecializedUS
2Ivan RavaioliTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
3Aldo Ino IlesicAllez Allez - SpecializedSI
4Daniele CallegarinRidewill Oscar CyclingIT
5Daniel HollowayIntelligenstia GRUS
6Olivier LeroyTeam Chris BikeFR
7Alec BriggsLaClassica Racing Team by SpeedGangGB
8Tristan UhlAventon Factory TeamUS
9Emanuele PoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
10Andrea VassalloLaClassica Racing Team by SpeedGangIT

MEN’S Brooklyn No.9 Full Results

[/column]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

Women's Top 10

PlaceNameteamCountry
1Ainara ElbustoConor WRCES
2Ash DubanAffinity CyclesUS
3Vittoria ReatiLaClassica Racing Team by SpeedGangIT
4Irene UsabiagaPoloandbikeES
5Keira McVittyWhybenormal?GB
6Johanna JahnkeWhybenormal?DE
7Veronika VolokSycip Team CentoUS
8Jo CelsoTeam Cinelli ChromeUS
9Sammi RunnelsAventon Factory TeamUS
10Corinne PriceWhybenormal?GB

WOMEN’S Brooklyn No.9 Full Results

[/column]
[/row]

Last Chance Race

PlaceNameTeamCountry
1Andres AlzateIRD Carrera Squadra CorseCO
2Omar BertazzoBahumer Racing TeamIT
3Diego YepezImpulse Stage BicyclesMX
4William LewisDosnoventa Attaquer TeamFR
5Patrick JonesAffinity CyclesNZ
6Mirko TortaTeam DafneIT
7Chad HartleyIntelligenstia GRUS
8Alonso TalLeader BikesUS
9Alvin EscajedaLeader BikesMX
10Antoine FabryRossi-thePackCA

Brooklyn No.9 LAST CHANCE Full Results

[row]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

Men's Qualifying

PlaceNAMETeamCountryTime
1Addison ZawadaState Bicycle Co. AUS1:25.741
2Luis JunqueraPoloandbikeES1:26.840
3William GuzmanDosnoventa Attaquer TeamPR1:26.985
4Alec BriggsLaClassica Racing Team by SpeedGangGB1:27.270
5Alvise ZanascaBahumer Racing TeamIT1:27.402
6Aldo Ino IlesicAllez Allez - SpecializedSI1:27.415
7Zac FelpelThe Heavy PedalUS1:27.558
8Emanuele PoliSupernova Factory TeamIT1:27.638
9Ignazio MoserBahumer Racing TeamIT1:27.697
10Mario Paz DuqueIRD Carrera Squadra CorseCO1:27.798

Brooklyn No.9 Men’s FUll QUALIFYING RESULTS

[/column]
[column lg=”6″ md=”6″ sm=”12″ xs=”12″ ]

Women's Qualifying

placeNAMETeamCountryTime
1Ashley FayeTeam Cinelli ChromeNL1:37.576
2Fleur FaureLaClassica Racing Team by SpeedGangFR1:37.710
3Brooke PhilipsPedlas PursuitGB1:38.013
4Ainara ElbustoConor WRCES1:38.133
5Ash DubanAffinity CyclesUS1:38.405
6Vittoria ReatiLaClassica Racing Team by SpeedGangIT1:38.623
7Carla Nafria8bar TeamES1:39.457
8Francisca CamposRAW Santafixie TeamCL1:39.465
9Kim LucieState Bicycle Co.US1:39.649
10Ana UsabiagaPoloandbikeES1:40.060

Brooklyn No.9 Women’s Full Qualifying Results

[/column]
[/row]