Brooklyn No.10 Results

BROOKLYN No.10 RESULTS

Men's Final Results

BROOKLYN No.10
PlaceNAMETeamCountry
1Stefan SchäferSpecialized / Rocket EspressoDE
2Colin StricklandIntelligentsia RacingUS
3Aldo Ino IlesicSpecialized / Rocket EspressoSI
4Davide ViganoTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
5David Van Eerd8Bar TeamNL
6Addison ZawadaState Bicycle CoUS
7Tristan UhlAventon Factory TeamUS
8Evan MurphyMASH SFUS
9Martino PocciantiCykelin Divisione CorseIT
10Daniele CallegarinIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT

Men’s Brooklyn No.10 Full Results

Women's Final Results

BROOKLYN No.10
PlaceNAMETeamCountry
1Colleen GulickDeluxe CyclesUS
2Eléonore SaraivaAventon Factory TeamFR
3Carla NafriaTeam Crit LifeES
4Raphaele LemieuxTeam iBikeCA
5Ash DubanAffinity CyclesUS
6Jasmine DottiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
7Sammi RunnelsAventon Factory TeamUS
8Tanja ErathFixedpottDE
9Tamika HingstCanyon Rad PackDE
10Johanne JahnkeELF Huez*DE

WOMEN’S Brooklyn No.10 Full Results

Men's Super Pole Final Results

BROOKLYN No.10
PlaceNAMETeamCountry
1Giovanni LongoTeam BahumerIT
2Filippo FortinTeam BahumerIT
3David SantosAventon Factory TeamUS
4Aldo Ino IlesicSpecialized / Rocket EspressoSI
5Davide ViganoTeam Cinelli ChromeIT
6David Van Eerd8Bar TeamNL
7Alec BriggsSpecialized / Rocket EspressoGB
8Olivier LeroyAventon Factory TeamFR
9Omar BertazzoTeam BahumerIT
10Tristan UhlAventon Factory TeamUS
11Bram LinnartzTeam WITNL
12Brian MegensFixedgearcrit.comNL
13Alessandro MarianiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
14Roberto BaroneBIKE Channel TeamIT
15Colin StricklandIntelligentsia RacingUS

Women's Super Pole Final Results

BROOKLYN No.10
PlaceNAMETeamCountry
1Eléonore SaraivaAventon Factory TeamFR
2Raphaele LemieuxTeam iBikeCA
3Tanja ErathFixedpottDE
4Colleen GulickDeluxe CyclesUS
5Hayley EdwardsStanridge CyclesGB
6Brooke PhillipsELF Huez*GB
7Ash DubanAffinity CyclesUS
8Esther WalkerAventon Factory TeamUS
9Fleur FaureLA SweatFR
10Tamika HingstCanyon Rad PackDE
11Lena VoglMaloja PushbikersDE
12Juliet ElliotASSOSGB
13Ashley FayeLA SweatNL
14Sammi RunnelsAventory Factory TeamUS
15Jasmine DottiIRD Carrera Squadra CorseIT
16Sydney RichardsonUnattachedUS

Last Chance Race Final Results

BROOKLYN No.10
PlaceNAMETeamCountry
1Eamon LucasSpecialized / Rocket EspressoUS
2Stefan SchaferSpecialized / Rocket EspressoDE
3Gonzalo AndresPoloandbikeES
4William LewisRevo RacingFR
5Andrea TincaniTeam BahumerIT
6Manuel BarraFHTN Leader BikesUS
7Robert EvansHooptieUS
8George GarnierThe 5th Floor CCGB
9Hector MoralesFHTN Leader BikesUS
10Rick NobelSir-Pete x TresHombresFR

LAST CHANCE Race Full Results

Men’s Qualifying Results

Qualifying is conducted in 5 heat races. Select the link to view men’s heat qualifying results.

Brooklyn No.10 Men’s FUll QUALIFYING RESULTS

Women’s Qualifying Results

Qualifying is conducted in 2 Heat Races. Select the link to view women’s heat qualifying results.

Brooklyn No.10 Women’s Full Qualifying Results