Brooklyn No.11 Men’s Start List

Men's Heat Race 1

11:00am - 11:30am
StartBibNameTeamCountry
Row 15Martino PocciantiCykeln Divisione Corse AIT
Row 16Colin StricklandMeteor X GiordanaUS
Row 123Marco PocciantiCykeln Divisione Corse AIT
Row 124Alvise ZanascaTeam Bahumer CritlifeIT
Row 225Michael CapatiURB - Rhevo ProbikeIT
Row 227Eamon LucasSpecialized Rocket EspressoUS
Row 229Adrien MerktTeam Schindelhauer-GatesCH
Row 238George Garnier5th Floor CCGB
Row 340Roberto PagliacciaCykeln Divisione Corse AIT
Row 342Edwin Van KerkhofF. A. S. T. AmsterdamNL
Row 345Johannes KillispergerMess Pack BerlinDE
Row 346Euan CattermoleNVAYRK Paria TeamGB
Row 454Nico Hesslich8Bar TeamDE
Row 483Justin WilliamsSpecialized Rocket EspressoUS
Row 456Alessandro BruzzaTeam CinelliIT
Row 486Adrien ThomasT°RED Factory Racing TeamFR
Row 5139Michael SheehanMeteor X GiordanaUS
Row 5144Josh TyrellState Bicycle CoCA
Row 576Alvin EscajedaEndo Cncpt TeamMX
Row 5110Thomas JacobsF. A. S. T. AmsterdamNL
Row 6122Nicolas CoteiBikeCA
Row 6115Richard BergeroniBikeCA
Row 661Danilo BorroniSteel Drali MilanoIT
Row 6269Hal HunterHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 7305Jan-Willem GroeneveldTeam WITNL
Row 7173Alexandre MatteUnattachedCA
Row 7185Fabian StrittmatterUnattachedCH
Row 7206Martijn MeijerSir-Pete x TreshombresNL
Row 8133Jean-Michel LachanceQuebexicoCA
Row 8315Marco HitaArrueda Cycling TeamES
Row 8148Mathew WatsonOne Life CycleAU
Row 8294Andrea TincaniIRD Squadra CorseIT
Row 9262Peter JanakNVAYRK Paria TeamSK
Row 9329Toshifumi KodamaSfiDARE Crit JapanJP
Row 9234Justin ButsavageDeluxe CyclesUS
Row 9332Cesar GallegoThe 5th Floor NYCUS
Row 10230Michael StrombergNVAYRK Paria TeamUS
Row 10280Jeremy SantucciRevo Racing TeamUS
Row 10210Francois FevrierTeam Look CriteriumFR
Row 10263Michael ReynaShred MonsterUS
Row 11178Patrick TorpeyRockstar Games RacingUS
Row 11160Christopher GillMa BicycletteCA
Row 11282Bryan LemusEngine 11US
Row 11243Roberto RussoURB - Rhevo ProbikeIT
Row 12158Ludwig BichlerMaloja PushbikersDE
Row 1295Edgar Aragon-TorresEngine 11US
Row 12183Fergus BrownHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 12291Harry ScottHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 13221Anatoliy NovitskyTeam FUCA
Row 13324Mathieu LefebvreiBike BCA
Row 13113Gabriel RodriguesFavelaFramaBR
Row 13241Adrian Woznowski-VuMa BicycletteCA
Row 14121Bruno LabelleFactory Five - thePACKCA
Row 14326Simon DesjardinsIndependantCA
Row 14297Chris SalucciBad Luck RacingIT
Row 14151Johnny CorcoranTeam KingdomUS
Row 15128Paul-Simon DjitePink Rhino RacingAU
Row 1567Jules MarchettiMa BicycletteFR
Row 15102Masato InoharaBlue LugJP
Row 15298Jonathan SitziaCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
Row 1696Langdon TaguipedMaritime Courier / OGBC SteelUS
Row 16126James DayShred MonsterUS
Row 16224Rigoberto ElicierTrack or Die NYCUS
Row 16175Noel MedranoCarytown Bicycles CoUS
Row 17184Neal SimsUnattachedUS
Row 17328Matteo BertaniASD GB Junior TeamIT
Row 17181Kevin SalazarElementUS
Row 1799Kenneth MascaroUnattachedUS
Row 18107Sean MartinHeavy Pedal TribeUS
Row 18304Caetano CalominoDedicated Endurance TrainingBR
Row 18299Nicolas RomaryMcGillCA
Row 18256Aashiq ThawerbhoyUnattachedUS
Row 19223Alexander CastroVelo ClassiqueUS
Row 19322Brian SzumskiVeloPro CycleryUS
Row 1994Trevor TartagliaVelo Cartel BCA
Row 19172Jose GarciaWTMMX
Row 20285Mark JonesKayoUS
Row 20289Frank FilopeiUnattachedUS
Row 20308Delgar BuenoJiggleShotEC
Row 20189Vladislaw AgeyevetzBike Street BoysBY

Men's Heat Race 2

11:30am – 12:00pm
StartBibNameTeamCountry
Row 113Robin GemperleNo. 22CH
Row 114Alessandro MarianiIRD Squadra CorseIT
Row 121Jesus AlbertoIRD SQUADRA CORSEES
Row 126Addison ZawadaState Bicycle CoUS
Row 237Riccardo MelandriIRD Squadra CorseIT
Row 244Brian MegensFGC By LemarNL
Row 249Luca UrsinoURB - Rhevo ProbikeIT
Row 2200Luca SacchettiSteel Drali MilanoIT
Row 375Tyler JohnsonGo-Fast / FccUS
Row 3236Jake MageeAventon Factory TeamAU
Row 3279Gonzalo Andres53DNTS X POLOANDBIKEES
Row 392Javier Benitez53DNTS X POLOANDBIKEES
Row 4213Luc DucrotF.A.S.T. AmsterdamNL
Row 458Augusto ReatiSupernova Factory TeamIT
Row 4127Cameron BondHeavy Pedal TribeUS
Row 4171Jake SilverbergStanridge p/b Roley PoleyUS
Row 559Brian WagnerDeluxe CyclesZA
Row 588Miguel IndurainEndless x DosnoventaES
Row 5145Miqui RuedaSantafixie BLB LondonES
Row 5140Liam Yates5th Floor CCGB
Row 6266Christopher RabadiHeavy Pedal TribeUS
Row 6197Jake BooneNight Owls RacingUS
Row 6138Daniele CalviSteel Drali MilanoIT
Row 6201Charles KimbleNVAYRK Paria TeamGB
Row 7203Toms Alsbergs53DNTS X POLOANDBIKELV
Row 7209Flavio PagliacciaCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
Row 7320Zach MorvantHeavy Pedal TribeUS
Row 764John KnieslyChari & Co NYCUS
Row 8166Josh GieniiBikeCA
Row 8277Max GeddesELF Race TeamGB
Row 8112Jason ColonC6 RacingPR
Row 8165Matteo VignatiThoro Fixed TeamIT
Row 9119Shawn LangwellUnattachedUS
Row 993Charles NicholsonELF Race Team BGB
Row 9302Vincent BrassardVelo CartelCA
Row 9325Kevin LynchVelo CartelCA
Row 10248Francis Cade8Bar TeamGB
Row 10272Jake SpelmanTeam KingdomUS
Row 10132Jakob ClaffeyERTCCA
Row 10147Charles OstiguyVelo Cartel BCA
Row 11215Nicolas CoteiBike BCA
Row 1179Taichi IsekiSfiDARE Crit JapanJP
Row 11222Matt ShanerWeaver Technologies RacingUS
Row 11216Martin HoggartHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 12318Jasmin Ten HaveSfiDARE Crit JapanCA
Row 12153Diego YepezUnattachedUS
Row 12198Luis PortoFavelaFramaBR
Row 12176Levi BrookesLevi BlueGB
Row 13211Michael SchiavoneBaeUS
Row 13268Daniel SpellmanDeluxe CyclesUS
Row 13196Matthieu TheriaultiBike BCA
Row 13212Oliver KraxnerUnattachedDE
Row 14156Daniel HutchinsonPariaGB
Row 1470Andres SolaTeam Handmade / Don Walker CyclesPR
Row 14214Jace KuyperTeam KingdomUS
Row 14219Oscar CifuentesTrack or Die NYCUS
Row 15235Conor KennedyUnattachedUS
Row 15281Nathan OtokitiUnattachedUS
Row 15288John BonetskyR- CubedUS
Row 15293Sergio PachonAsfalto TeamCO
Row 16146Robert BurnsHammer HavocUS
Row 16313Santiago CarralGrand Rapids Bicycle CompanyMX
Row 1682Andres CerezoChari & Co NYCVE
Row 16106Edouard L HallDrop Crank SocietyUS
Row 17311Guillaume HaemmerliVelo Cartel BCA
Row 17237Edgar MangaUnattachedCO
Row 17251Luis RiveraTeam Handmade / Don Walker CyclesPR
Row 17169Ryan A OelzBad Luck RacingUS
Row 1897Colin HanselTrek MidwestUS
Row 18310Daniel FeulingBSB cyclingUS
Row 1887David RoeskeDCCUS
Row 18316Patrick WiwelHenry's Bicycle ShopUS
Row 19247Dave PaffKenosha Velosport Cycling TeamUS
Row 19162Andre BurtonHIVE RacingUS
Row 1984Kieran WalkerSarasota Bike SceneUS
Row 19161Andrew GeffnerSonic Boom RacingUS
Row 20186Stephan BrezinskyDeluxe CyclesUS
Row 20180Christopher JanaroUnattachedUS
Row 20245Kevin AndradeEuphoricUS
Row 20334Jonathan PalaciosTrack Bikes OnlyUS

Men's Heat Race 3

12:00pm – 12:30pm
StartBibNameTeamCountry
Row 13David Van EerdTeam WITNL
Row 112Giovanni LongoTeam Bahumer CritlifeIT
Row 117David SantosAventon Factory TeamUS
Row 118Stefan SchaeferSpecialized Rocket EspressoDE
Row 230William LewisRevo Racing TeamFR
Row 231Nico KeinathSuicycleDE
Row 234Paolo BraviniTeam CinelliIT
Row 239Ivan RavaioliTeam CinelliIT
Row 341Kaj VerhaeghTeam WITNL
Row 347Zachary FelpelHeavy Pedal TribeUS
Row 3170Antoine FabrythePackCA
Row 3192Owen BlandyELF Race TeamGB
Row 4136Cristopher MartinezCykeln Divisione Corse AIT
Row 463Francesco MartucciTeam Bahumer CritlifeIT
Row 4309Ray HunterHunter Bros CyclingAU
Row 460Cooper RayDeluxe CyclesUS
Row 5143Israel RomeroEngine 11US
Row 557Andrea VassalloIRD Squadra CorseIT
Row 5152Felix LhenryTeam Look CriteriumFR
Row 5100Federico MottaNVAYRK Paria TeamIT
Row 6290Bruno LangloisVelo CartelCA
Row 6205Angus MortonSpecialized Rocket EspressoAU
Row 6331Manuel BarraThrone CyclesMX
Row 6154Dante YoungCNCPT TeamUS
Row 7118Evan HartigStanridge p/b Roley PoleyUS
Row 7335Maxime PoissonDMC x SportunitFR
Row 7250Haralds Silovs53DNTS X POLOANDBIKELV
Row 7227Joao WhitakerCLIC Gorilla FixedBR
Row 8117Daniel CorleyParachute ClubUS
Row 8232Cristhian MolinaSkidzCO
Row 8124Jevgeni RepponenELF Race Team BEE
Row 8142Patrick MacdonaldMasters DivisionUS
Row 9274Justin ShoubridgethePackCA
Row 9330Brett SmithELF Race Team BGB
Row 9260Thomas BaillargeoniBikeCA
Row 989Darren AquilinaSyduni VeloAU
Row 1073Fabio NemeBikersprintsCO
Row 10233Jocelyn FourmontClub RouleursFR
Row 10190Jong PakParachute ClubKR
Row 10278Josh RivasUrban Cyclist DenverMX
Row 11246Raphael MercadoNew York Velodrome AssociationUS
Row 11267Andrew AllweinTeam Handmade / Don Walker CyclesUS
Row 11303Sean WebberTeam Kyle’s Bike ShopUS
Row 11287Raven HardTrack or Die NYCUS
Row 12238James RollinsVelo ClassiqueUS
Row 12101Sean Van SchoorPoW3rSL1dEZA
Row 12187Walter BeddoeNMLSS TeamMX
Row 12157Jonathan TrevettTeam PatchUS
Row 13228Chris GentryETCUS
Row 13150Thatcher ClayPatch / NYC VeloUS
Row 13159Ricardo MartinezCargo TortoisePT
Row 13163Jon AsaroDigging Deep / Excel RacingIT
Row 1468Max HaggardCalBikeUS
Row 14217Cesar MacayTrack or Die NYCUS
Row 14254Daryl RogersUnattachedGY
Row 14193Brian BarringerUnattachedUS
Row 15321Albert VasquezUnattachedUS
Row 15130Neill MccumberBRAAAPUS
Row 15257Ian McelroyCrit HappensUS
Row 15207Juergen IgnatzyTeam TnTDE
Row 16255Charles TauveronLa CHANCEFR
Row 16105Felix CamposMilimetrica CyclingPE
Row 16191Giovanni RamirezGod and Famous Racing / C6 RacingUA
Row 16314Mike BowersBicycle.NetUS
Row 17195John BrehonTeam BGUS
Row 1781Darren DavidArtemis RacingUS
Row 17208Jose BabiloniaBabiloniaUS
Row 17141Alexander MaldonadoBalanders' CrewUS
Row 18194Francisco ColonC6 RacingUS
Row 18271Lavell WimberlyDCCUS
Row 18134Jose LopezHemoraidersUS
Row 18301Bradley WilcoxLone Wolf CyclingUS
Row 19179Ernest MendozaLos Valley CatsUS
Row 19120James HurstSeaside CyclesUS
Row 19226Charles VillafanaStreet Cat CyclingUS
Row 19167Adam FordStreet Kings NYC / Boston BlackoutsUS
Row 20104Akobi HurdleStrong IslandUS
Row 20258Jonathan AgeeTeam SpindleUS
Row 20239Ben BarnesUnattachedUS
Row 20333Boubacar BarrieTrack Bikes OnlyML

Men's Heat Race 4

12:30pm – 1:00pm
StartBibNameTeamCountry
Row 11Davide ViganoTeam CinelliIT
Row 12Filippo FortinTeam Bahumer CritLifeIT
Row 17Timon SeubertSuicycleDE
Row 18Olivier LeroyAventon Factory TeamFR
Row 211Alec BriggsSpecialized Rocket EspressoGB
Row 219Matteo CecchiniCykeln Divisione Corse AIT
Row 228Evan MurphyMASH SFUS
Row 251Yvan MorfTeam Schindelhauer-GatesCH
Row 352Robert EvansTeam IlluminateUS
Row 353Chris TolleyAventon Factory TeamUS
Row 366Thibaud LhenryTeam Look CriteriumFR
Row 3199Isaac HoweAventon Factory TeamUS
Row 4111Brandon FeeheryStanridge p/b Roley PoleyUS
Row 4125Gianpiero MastronardoSteel Drali MilanoIT
Row 498Kevin MerkiUnattachedCH
Row 469James Ambrose-ParishOne Life CycleGB
Row 5174Gianluca ScafuroCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
Row 5264Eike HaumanFixedpottDE
Row 5164Ronnie TothFHTNUS
Row 565Roberto BaroneSteel Drali MilanoIT
Row 6116Denis DesgagnesNTTLDCA
Row 6137Hector MoralesCatella / Sario LegalUS
Row 671Lucas StrittmatterUnattachedCH
Row 6244Georg Mew JensenOne Life CycleGB
Row 7155Facundo LezicaT°RED Factory Racing TeamAR
Row 7270Tobias LewisRevo Racing TeamFR
Row 7108Edgars AizbaltsELF Race TeamLV
Row 778Mattia ZoliSupernova Factory TeamIT
Row 8231Husaff ReyesTeam Handmade / Don Walker CyclesPR
Row 8103Marco CecchinatoT°RED Factory Racing TeamIT
Row 885Richard JansenIRD Squadra CorseNL
Row 8131Adrian FloresPrince CyclingHN
Row 9204Benoit BoulayToronto HustleCA
Row 9317Mattia CappellaCykeln Divisione Corse AIT
Row 9306Andrew BlancoHeavy Pedal RippersUS
Row 9312Enrico TrainiFCV Kalisto P/B Peloton Contracting LtdCA
Row 10327Chris HildrethHeavy Pedal TribeUS
Row 10283Alessandro TinoSartoria Ciclistica / Blacksheep Cycling TeamIT
Row 10259Mauro Di IorioBahumer Customer TeamIT
Row 1080Benjamin FlowerELF Race TeamGB
Row 11265Luis EscajedaMobbin'MX
Row 11123Hagen LindnerMess Pack BerlinDE
Row 11261Thomas MoritzTeam Tom's Bicycles p/b TopecaUS
Row 11273James GradyHeavy Pedal RippersUS
Row 12229Giuseppe LongobardiCykeln Divisione Corse BIT
Row 12286Michele BenattiSartoria Ciclistica / Blacksheep Cycling TeamIT
Row 12252Giorgio FavarettoURB - Rhevo ProbikeIT
Row 12202Gabriel OrtizSunday StrongUS
Row 1390Benjamin LoslieriBike BCA
Row 13276Samuel GrayiBike BCA
Row 1374Aymeric YanitchMa BicycletteFR
Row 13149Malcolm RichardsTeam TroubleUS
Row 14295Christopher MansfieldTrack or Die NYCGY
Row 1477Shawn FoleyC6 RacingFR
Row 14225Colby LogbackTeam Party TimeUS
Row 14135Bor CehAACKSI
Row 15319Ryosuke TomitaBlue LugJP
Row 15218Clay PowellGainesville FixedUS
Row 15284Jacob WellsGS Adams Avenue BikesUS
Row 15323Guillaume GingrasVelo CartelCA
Row 16253Remi FagnanNTTLDCN
Row 16300Juan PenaBikersprintsCO
Row 16109Erick MesaBikersprints - Inside CyclesCO
Row 16168Takayuki KonoSfiDARE Crit JapanJP
Row 17188Steven CastellanosThrone CyclesMX
Row 17114Josue LunaWTMMX
Row 17177Shardy NievesTrack or Die NYCUS
Row 17129Vince RhinoChari & Co NYCUS
Row 18307Dylan ZhangMa BicycletteCA
Row 1872Antonio EstepanDominicanoDO
Row 18296Charlye MadridSkid NYCMX
Row 1891Sfaieta FaietaFyxd305 / SFFUUS
Row 19220Carlos PerezSunday StrongUS
Row 19182Kenny ChanDrunk'n DonutUS
Row 19292Roderick De JesusZubaz RacingPH
Row 19275Gary BentleyBicycle FaceUS
Row 20249Chris AshDCCUS
Row 20242Matthew SezerNewspeakUS
Row 20240Geoff ZimmittiUnattachedUS
Row 20336Roy VasquezGlobal Fixed GearCA