|
|
|
|
Qualifying Group 1
|
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Country |
1 |
Thibaud Lhenry |
In’Bô |
FR |
2 |
Alessandro Bruzza |
Team Cinelli Chrome |
IT |
3 |
Neil Bezdek |
Team Cinelli Chrome |
US |
4 |
Zachary Felpel |
The Heavy Pedal |
US |
5 |
Mario Paz Duque |
IRIDE-demodeSC |
CO |
7 |
Walton Brush |
MASH |
US |
10 |
Pablo Rodriguez |
Polo&bike |
ES |
11 |
Stefan Vis |
Team Fish |
NL |
13 |
Nicholas Varani |
IRIDE-demodeSC |
IT |
14 |
Eduardo Colon |
Team Impulse Stage |
PR |
15 |
Kyle Murphy |
MASH |
US |
16 |
Jean Baptiste Le Van |
Dosnoventa |
FR |
17 |
Francesco Martucci |
Team Rapid Inside-Back to Back |
IT |
18 |
Christopher Rabadi |
Dosnoventa |
US |
19 |
Paolo Bravini |
Team Cinelli Chrome |
IT |
21 |
Tommaso Nolli |
IRIDE-demodeSC |
IT |
24 |
Emanuele Poli |
Supernova Factory Team |
IT |
25 |
Raffaele Maccari |
Team Rapid Inside-Back to Back |
IT |
26 |
Samuele Cai |
IRIDE-demodeSC |
IT |
29 |
Keith Garrison |
King Kog / Rosko |
US |
32 |
Luis Junquera |
Polo&bike |
ES |
35 |
Andrea Pirazzoli |
Supernova Factory Team |
ES |
37 |
Husaff Reyes |
Fijate Project – PRFixed |
PR |
39 |
Danny Garcia |
#irideforjesus |
PR |
40 |
Alexandre Matte |
Unattached |
CA |
41 |
Matteo Serone |
La Diagonale Squadracorse |
IT |
42 |
Myles Morales |
State Bicycle Co. |
US |
43 |
Giorgio Vianini |
Team Cinelli Chrome |
IT |
44 |
Alfred Bobe Jr. |
Team Cinelli Chrome |
US |
45 |
Edgar Juarez |
Wolfpack Hustle p/b Aventon Bikes |
US |
46 |
Luke Binder |
Leader Bikes |
US |
47 |
Stefano Babini |
Supernova Factory Team |
IT |
48 |
Valerio Catellini |
Supernova Factory Team |
IT |
50 |
Michael Dziedzic |
State Bicycle Co. |
US |
51 |
Augusto Reati |
Supernova Factory Team |
IT |
52 |
Marc Marino |
LOW//Cadence |
US |
53 |
Giovanni Luigi Bocchi |
Team Cinelli Chrome |
IT |
54 |
Luis Rafael Robles Vidal |
Fijate Project – PRFixed |
PR |
55 |
Manuel Velez |
Fijate Project – PRFixed |
PR |
56 |
Gianluca Scafuro |
Rivalta Cafe |
IT |
57 |
Edgardo Richiez |
Impulse Stage |
PR |
58 |
Lalo Reynoso |
NNR / G&F |
US |
59 |
Fernando Menéndez |
Polo&Bike |
ES |
Qualifying Group 2
|
60 |
Stefan Schott |
8bar bikes |
DE |
61 |
Steven Tortorelli |
Bicycle Coffee ERS (Elite Roasters Squad) |
US |
62 |
Fernando Claro |
COMM Fixed Team |
ES |
63 |
Emi Lopez |
COMM Fixed Team |
ES |
64 |
Javier Graziano |
COMM Fixed Team |
ES |
65 |
Sergio Valenti |
COMM Fixed Team |
ES |
66 |
Marc Duocastella |
CN Catalunya |
ES |
67 |
Jeremy Borden |
Dosnoventa |
ES |
68 |
Larz Wolvh |
Dosnoventa |
CH |
69 |
Gianluca Pivotto |
CLAMAS TEAM TERGAS EUROGRAPH |
IT |
70 |
Claudio Pivotto |
CLAMAS TEAM TERGAS EUROGRAPH |
IT |
71 |
Bud Abille |
Engine 11 |
US |
72 |
Langdon Taguiped |
Engine 11 |
US |
73 |
Florin Saveliu |
Desgenà |
IT |
74 |
Riccardo Volpe |
Cinelli Milano |
IT |
75 |
Julio Padilla |
Impulse Stage |
PR |
76 |
Gabriele Grazioli |
IRIDE-demodeSC |
IT |
77 |
Enrico Biganzoli |
IRIDE-demodeSC |
IT |
78 |
Pablo Aitor |
RLBK |
ES |
79 |
George Garnier |
Team 5th Floor |
UK |
80 |
Stefano Barbetta |
Supernova Factory Team |
IT |
81 |
Brian Wagner |
Leader Bikes |
AU |
82 |
Mattia Zoli |
Supernova Factory Team |
IT |
83 |
Alejandro Kim |
Supernova Factory Team |
ES |
84 |
Gabriele Tassinari |
Supernova Factory Team |
IT |
85 |
Armand Paul Quiroz |
RAW Cycling Mag |
US |
86 |
Oriol Cañizar Velasco |
RAW Cycling Mag |
ES |
87 |
Guille Rodríguez |
Legor Cicli Squadra Corse |
ES |
88 |
Niccolo’ Varanini |
Legor Cicli Squadra Corse |
IT |
89 |
Mattia Paganotti |
Legor Cicli Squadra Corse |
IT |
90 |
Jan Hoffmann |
Fixedpott |
DE |
91 |
Stefan Reimer |
Fixedpott |
DE |
92 |
Steffen Heimann |
Fixedpott |
DE |
93 |
Fred Van Dapperen |
FAST Amsterdam |
NL |
94 |
Piet Hugen |
FAST Amsterdam |
NL |
95 |
Yvo Kinkel |
FAST Amsterdam |
NL |
96 |
Danilo Borroni |
Dodici Cicli Squadra Corse |
IT |
97 |
Alessandro Stabilini |
Dodici Cicli Squadra Corse |
IT |
98 |
Reece Wood |
Ragpicker CC |
UK |
99 |
Tim Ceresa |
8bar bikes |
FR |
Qualifying Group 3
|
100 |
Alexei Popov |
Legor Cicli Squadra Corse |
RU |
101 |
Jacopo Porreca |
Legor Cicli Squadra Corse |
IT |
102 |
Parris Rodriguez |
Legor Cicli Squadra Corse |
ES |
103 |
Toni de la Torre Asensio |
RAW Cycling Mag |
ES |
104 |
Marco Cecchinato |
De Marchi Chiodo Fisso |
IT |
105 |
Omar Presti |
De Marchi Chiodo Fisso |
IT |
106 |
Antonio Tabarin |
De Marchi Chiodo Fisso |
IT |
107 |
Carlos Serra |
Good Times Roll RT |
ES |
108 |
Sam Baron |
Good Times Roll RT |
DE |
109 |
Nils Schäfer |
Good Times Roll RT |
DE |
110 |
Christian Striedner |
JSSR |
AT |
111 |
Siegfried Rechberger |
JSSR |
AT |
112 |
Ivan Morente |
PistaBCN |
ES |
113 |
Josh Tyrrell |
Team iBike |
CA |
114 |
Jordi Sanfiz |
Dosnoventa |
ES |
115 |
Dong Xu |
Dosnoventa |
CN |
116 |
Daan Terclavers |
DNNLS |
BE |
117 |
Niels Ost |
DNNLS |
BE |
118 |
Pompanon Remi |
In’Bô |
FR |
119 |
Carlos Beltran Pacheco |
HASHMadrid |
ES |
120 |
Roland Trauzold |
ZÜRIMUMUS |
CH |
121 |
Adrien Merkt |
ZÜRIMUMUS |
CH |
122 |
Yvan Morf |
ZÜRIMUMUS |
CH |
123 |
Roland Schilter |
ZÜRIMUMUS |
CH |
124 |
Tom Morawski |
ORSO Cycles / MACK Hubs |
PL |
125 |
Dawid Mis |
ORSO Cycles / MACK Hubs |
PL |
126 |
Aleksandr Privalnev |
Ingria Racing |
RU |
127 |
Arseniy Mamitov |
FXD.TVR |
RU |
128 |
Felipe Aladro Alba |
Santa Catalina / Criterium Gijón |
ES |
129 |
Yuriy Metlushenko |
State Bicycle Co. / Konya Torku Şeker Spor |
UA |
130 |
Sergiy Grechyn |
State Bicycle Co. / Torku Sekerspor |
UA |
131 |
Giorsio Raboen |
Royal |
NL |
132 |
Alain Raboen |
Royal |
NL |
133 |
Jelmer Broekstra |
Royal |
NL |
134 |
Luuk Derks |
Royal |
NL |
135 |
Ralph de Mos |
Royal |
NL |
136 |
Jaime García Navarro |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
137 |
Michael Biastoch |
Unaffiliated |
DE |
138 |
Xabier Barrena |
KANTOIKRIT |
ES |
139 |
Xabier Altube |
KANTOIKRIT |
ES |
Qualifying Group 4
|
140 |
Ricardo Martinez |
Cogs and Cassettes |
US |
141 |
Manuel Rama Beiro |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
142 |
Jonathan Lepaul |
Unaffiliated |
FR |
143 |
Nuno Cordeiro |
Unaffiliated |
FR |
144 |
Brandon Reif |
Unaffiliated |
US |
145 |
Armando Vazquez |
VeloCyclesCrew x DrHofmann27 |
ES |
146 |
Samuel Fernandez Carrere |
Team Frosties |
ES |
147 |
Trocello Fabrizio |
Team Sesia Selca General Beverage |
IT |
148 |
Alexander Matz |
Team Standert |
DE |
149 |
Nick Post |
Tineli Bikewear |
NL |
150 |
Pierre-Arnaud Laffont |
Toulouse Pignon Fixe |
FR |
151 |
Franklin Rosado |
Track or Die NYC |
US |
152 |
Toms Alsbergs |
Tru Fix Kru |
LV |
153 |
Sergio Antón Río |
Polo&bike |
ES |
154 |
Guillem Serna |
Polo&bike |
ES |
155 |
Francisco Marmolejo |
Polo&Bike |
MX |
156 |
Mario Patiño Orozco |
PistaBCN |
ES |
157 |
Luis Cordón |
PistaBCN x 5 shillings |
ES |
158 |
Raoul Sabin |
PistaBCN |
ES |
159 |
Pau Moltó Revilla |
PistaBCN |
ES |
160 |
Christian David Ramirez Diosa |
PistaBCN |
ES |
161 |
Miguel Angel Gimenez Barragan |
PistaBCN |
ES |
162 |
Pablo Muñoz |
KAPELMUUR-HRMTG |
ES |
163 |
Hugo Huerga |
KAPELMUUR-HRMTG |
ES |
164 |
Iago Barreiro |
KAPELMUUR-HRMTG |
ES |
165 |
Claudio Di Santo |
Cykeln Pelizzoli Team |
IT |
166 |
Cristopher Martinez Benavides |
Cykeln Pelizzoli Team |
IT |
167 |
Danie Marquez |
APINYÓ |
ES |
168 |
Henrique Leandro De azevedo |
APINYÓ |
BR |
169 |
Enrico Laguzzi |
Augusta Riders |
IT |
170 |
François Février |
Back to the Nature |
FR |
171 |
Cristian Cofine |
Bamboo Bikes Barcelona |
ES |
172 |
Luca Mazzotti |
BD FAST – Lugo |
IT |
173 |
Giorgio Usai |
BICICLINIC |
ES |
174 |
Adrià Rabadán Vergés |
BICIOUS |
ES |
175 |
Estefan Calderoni Tibau |
BICIOUS |
ES |
176 |
Daniel Tansella |
Chiodo Fisso Team Milano |
IT |
177 |
Daniel Rey |
Club Ciclista Arandino |
ES |
178 |
Jaap in de Betouw |
Crankzinnig.nl |
NL |
179 |
Florian Feuillais |
Cycle me home |
FR |
Qualifying Group 5
|
180 |
Andrea Baroetto |
Desgenà |
IT |
181 |
Lafiandra Clément |
Dijon Mustard Crew X Sportunit |
FR |
182 |
Zulian Théo |
Dijon Mustard Crew X Sportunit |
FR |
183 |
Jordi Font |
Espai Bikes |
ES |
184 |
Paul Vanotti |
FGM Racing |
FR |
185 |
Jean-Pierre Mottais |
FGM Racing |
FR |
186 |
Fernando Rey |
FIXEDLAND |
ES |
187 |
Nicolas Oury |
Hyena Cycling Team |
FR |
188 |
Yamin Doghmane |
INDZ |
FR |
189 |
Luca Gibbin |
JU Team |
IT |
190 |
Fabio Angeli |
JU Team |
IT |
191 |
William Virely |
MOUFLON |
FR |
192 |
Davide Agosta |
Mytologik |
IT |
193 |
Pierre Mottais |
N-Peloton |
FR |
194 |
Jeremy Santucci |
Chari&Co. |
US |
195 |
Gee Moon Tom |
NNR / G&F |
US |
196 |
Gero Alvarez |
Northbike |
ES |
197 |
Romain Micieli |
Pierre qui roule |
FR |
198 |
Edwin Cruz |
Pierre qui roule |
FR |
199 |
Alex Pina Silva |
DERC |
FR |
200 |
Jonas Klock |
Pristine Amsterdam |
NL |
201 |
Daniel Fernandez Fernandez |
REBEL CYCLES |
ES |
202 |
Roger Matheu |
Pedalea o Revienta |
ES |
203 |
Sven Soljacic |
Rock’n Rollin Cycling Team |
FR |
204 |
Julian Darwall |
Rosko / King Kog |
US |
205 |
Eric Roelen |
Pristine Amsterdam |
NL |
206 |
Fazlan Adhili |
T-Level / Pestle Mortar / Cinelli |
MY |
207 |
Dalbigot Thomas |
TEAM “pierre qui roule” |
FR |
208 |
Alex Blomeley |
Unaffiliated |
UK |
209 |
Ram Mukmel |
Unaffiliated |
IL |
210 |
Barbe Pierre |
Unaffiliated |
FR |
211 |
Damien Surget |
Unaffiliated |
FR |
212 |
Agustin Rodriguez Lluch |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
213 |
Elvin Rosa |
Unaffiliated |
PR |
214 |
Erez Dayan |
Unaffiliated |
IL |
215 |
Edgars Aizbalts |
Druid Cycles London |
LV |
216 |
Sergio Querpache Sarria |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
217 |
Gonzalo Andrés Rodríguez |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
218 |
Daniel González |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
219 |
Stephane Ouaja |
Unaffiliated |
FR |
Qualifying Group 6
|
220 |
Ori Domb |
Unaffiliated |
IL |
221 |
Ruben Rodruiguez |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
222 |
Manuel Alonso |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
223 |
Eric Aguirre López |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
224 |
Nicolas Brunet |
Fun & Roll |
FR |
225 |
Arnon Fisher |
Middleasta |
IL |
226 |
Nacho Tapia |
The Roosters |
ES |
227 |
Carlos Javier Terroso Feliu |
Unaffiliated |
ES |
228 |
Corderot Clément |
Dijon Mustard Crew |
FR |
229 |
Martin Morgenstern |
Schindelhauer |
DE |
230 |
Felix Bogatkov |
Unaffiliated |
RU |
231 |
Jon Altube |
KANTOIKRIT |
ES |
232 |
Marc Alguero |
CN Catalunya |
ES |
233 |
Adrià Sabaté Masip |
Penya Ciclista Priorat |
ES |
234 |
Esteve Tondo |
thebikeclub |
ES |
235 |
Aaron Horton |
SYDBMA |
AU |
236 |
Fabrizio Collacciani |
SEA HUB |
IT |
|
|
237 |
Jose Manuel Chavez |
roadraje |
MX |
|
|
238 |
Jose Ruiz |
Recybike |
ES |
239 |
Pelayo Rico |
Recybike |
ES |
240 |
Jose Luis Pons |
Recybike |
ES |
241 |
Carlos Pena Gaspar |
Recybike |
ES |
242 |
Artur Marti Selles |
Barceloneta Bikes |
ES |
243 |
Roger Benedito Cosials |
Barceloneta Bikes |
ES |
244 |
Paul Moraga |
Barceloneta Bikes |
ES |
245 |
Nil Camprasa Capilla |
Barceloneta Bikes |
ES |
246 |
Adrien Troesch |
CLIPIN |
FR |
247 |
Clement Leroy |
HouseBikeShow.com |
FR |
248 |
Roland Ras |
MOHO |
NL |
249 |
Gianmario Coppini |
Chiodo Fisso Team Milano |
IT |
250 |
|
|
|
251 |
|
|
|
252 |
|
|
|
253 |
|
|
|
254 |
|
|
|
255 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
|
|
258 |
|
|
|
259 |
|
|
|
260 |
|
|
|